Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable splitter

Certifications
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable splitter

(182)
China FC ST LC SC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , 1x8 Plc Splitter ABS/PC Material factory

FC ST LC SC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , 1x8 Plc Splitter ABS/PC Material

1x8 SC UPC Cassette PLC LGX Box Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/UPC APC Specification Features 1). Low Insertion loss; 2). Low PDL; 3). Compact Design; 4). Good channel-to-channel uniformity; 5). Wide Operating ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China High Performance Fibre Optic Cable Splitter , Rack Mount Plc Splitter 1x4 factory

High Performance Fibre Optic Cable Splitter , Rack Mount Plc Splitter 1x4

Zhejiang High Quality Popular Sale 1*4 1*64 FTTH ODF PLC Splitter Desctriptions Ztong Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuits(PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China FTTH GPON SC APC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 With Various Coupling Ratio factory

FTTH GPON SC APC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 With Various Coupling Ratio

FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical 1 2 4 8 16 32 64 128 Fiber Optic Splitter Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers a low ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China G657A Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Lan And CATV System 1260-1650nm Wavelength factory

G657A Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Lan And CATV System 1260-1650nm Wavelength

zhejiang supplier high quality competitive price pon optical splitter The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China 2*32/1*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Data Communications Optional Input & Output factory

2*32/1*64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Data Communications Optional Input & Output

zhantong Cassette 2*32/1*64 PLC Splitter best selling products in China Desctriptions Ztong Telecom Planar Lightwave Circuits(PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China Double Bunchy Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Dust Proof Free Sample Available factory

Double Bunchy Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Dust Proof Free Sample Available

Wholesale wall-mounting distribution optic fibre closure GJS-6014 Horizontal type fiber optic splice closure is widely used in straight-through and branching application, and its suitable for aerial, duct wall... Read More
2017-12-18 14:59:50
China 19 Inch ODF 24 Port PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mounted factory

19 Inch ODF 24 Port PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mounted

19 inch rack mounted ODF 24port fiber splitter patch panel Terminal Box 1. Description 1). Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China 2x16 Rack Mount PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTN Wide Operating Temperature factory

2x16 Rack Mount PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTN Wide Operating Temperature

2x16 rack mount PLC splitter with discount price PLC Splitter is based on the planar waveguide technology. It provides a low cost powerdistribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Features ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China Card Insertion Type 1x32 Plc Splitter , Passive Optical Splitter With SC Adapter factory

Card Insertion Type 1x32 Plc Splitter , Passive Optical Splitter With SC Adapter

1*32 LGX Box Card Insertion Type FTTH Passive Fiber optic PLC Splitter with SC Adapter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
China Horizontal Fiber Optic Closure , Optical Fiber Jointing Splicing New Design factory

Horizontal Fiber Optic Closure , Optical Fiber Jointing Splicing New Design

FOSC is a device which have function of optical transmission link, providing several of fiber optical cable through, branching and related connecting protection. IP safety rate is IP65-68. Some of them can be ... Read More
2017-12-23 13:59:33
Page 1 of 19|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|