Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

pigtail patch cord

Certifications
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

pigtail patch cord

(24)
China Flexible Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Low Back Reflection Loss RoHS Certificated factory

Flexible Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Low Back Reflection Loss RoHS Certificated

fiber optic 0.9mm FTTH SC connector pigtail with long service life Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
China Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord factory

Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

indoor fiber optic cable used as pigtails and patch cords Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss 0.2dB UPC0.2dB APC0.2dB PC0.2dB Return Loss PC50dB APC65dB UPC55dB ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
China Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant factory

Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant

SC/APC to FC/SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail Description: Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a ... Read More
2017-12-13 16:52:09
China Durable FTTH /  CATV /  ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode Type Good Repeatability factory

Durable FTTH / CATV / ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode Type Good Repeatability

FTTH/ CATV/ ODF 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber optic pig tails, SC, Description Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a ... Read More
2017-12-27 15:32:43
China Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type factory

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

Ztong supply SC fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, these SC fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex SC fiber ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
China ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network factory

ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network

0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
China Dia 0.9mm SC / LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Low Insertion Loss factory

Dia 0.9mm SC / LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Low Insertion Loss

Dia 0.9mm SC /LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Insertion Loss < 0.20 Specifications 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
China PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength factory

PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength

SC/FC/ST/LC Corning Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specifications: 1. Compact design 2. High channel counts 3. Wide wavelength Feature: 1. High Reliability 2. High Return Loss 3. Low Insertion Loss ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
China Yellow FTTH SC Pigtail Single Mode , Optical Fiber Pigtail High Return Loss factory

Yellow FTTH SC Pigtail Single Mode , Optical Fiber Pigtail High Return Loss

0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm FTTH SC connector fiber optic pigtail with long service life Features 1. High Return Loss 2. Low Insertion Loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. Good Exchangeability 5. High Temperature Stability. ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
China CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable LSZH / OFNP Type factory

CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable LSZH / OFNP Type

FTTH Simplex Duplex FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber cable pigtail Features: 1. Push-pull latching mechanism 2. Non-optical disconnect performance 3. High quality zirconia ferrules 4. Materials meet RoHS ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|