Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Aerial Mini SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Aerial Mini SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

China Aerial Mini SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector supplier

Large Image :  Aerial Mini SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Certification: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: FMC-B I

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 20000 pieces/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Mode:: Single&Multi Operating Time:: <15 S ( No Fiber Cut )
End Face:: SC/UPC Keywords:: Fiber Optical Fast Connector
Sample:: Free Sample Available Diameter: 0.9mm,3.0mm,2.0mm

FMC-B I Connector used for SC/APC fiber types fast connector

 

Features

 

1. Compatible with Φ0.25mm,Φ0.9mm fiber and ,2x3mm drop cable.


2. Less than 0.1dB typical insertion loss.


3. Simple,easy to use.


4. Save time and labour.


5. Minimum tooling requires,no special tool requires.


6. Single mode and multimode fibers.


7. Aerial, buried, underground.


8. Inside or outside buildings.

 

Aerial Mini SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Contact Details
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)