Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

Certification
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

China Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type supplier

Large Image :  Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Certification: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: pigtail

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pieces per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Features: Available In Fiber Bunch, Ribbon Fan-out, Pigtail Available Name: Optic Pigtail
Diameter:: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable Type:: LSZH, OFNP
Connector Type:: SC, FC Certification:: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)

 

Ztong supply SC fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, these SC fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex SC fiber pigtail and duplex SC fiber pigtails are available, with different cable color, cable diameter and jacket types optional.

 

Features:


1. High Return Loss


2. Low Insertion Loss


3. Good Repeatability


4. Good Exchangeability


5. High Temperature Stability.

 

Specification:
 

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

 

 

1. Can you provide free samples for us?

---Sure, we can provide the free samples for you, but the shipping cost need be on your account.

2. What’s the lead time for all the goods that I required?

---About the 3-4 working days after getting payment.

3. What’s the warranty for your products?

---Normally it is 2 years.

4. What’s your payment term?

---It is 100% T/T in advance

5. What’s the MOQ for your products?

---1pcs is okay.

 

 

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

 

Contact Details
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)