Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

Certification
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

China PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um supplier

Large Image :  PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Certification: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: pigtail

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 piece / week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
OD Of Cable: Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0 Mm Name: Fiber Pigtail
OEM:: Available Return Loss(dB): >40
Repeatability(dB): < 0.10 Connector Type: MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000

Mass supply 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail

 

Ztong can produce customized fiber optic patch cords at high quality, fast delivery and good price. It includes: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee every piece of our fiber optic patch cord is excellent quality and looking. Our single mode fiber optic patch cables are fully compliant with international standards and are with very good quality and competitive prices.

 

Specification

Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional

Low insertion loss and high return loss

Cable lengths and cable types optional

PC or UPC or APC termination types

 

Features

Compliant with Telcordia and IEC standard

RoHS compliant for all Single mode fiber optic cable material

 

Usage

Telecommunication

Data Network

LAN, FTTX

CATV

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)