Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Durable Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Durable Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

China Durable Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable supplier

Large Image :  Durable Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Certification: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: patch cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 20000 pieces/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color:: Customized Connector Type:: FC,LC,SC
Diameter:: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Repeatability(dB): < 0.10
Changeability(dB): < 0.20 Feature:: Wall And Pole Mountable

Standard FC,LC,SC Optical PVC Fiber patch cords with 9/125um

 

Features:

--- Good durability

--- Good exchangeability

--- High temperature stability

--- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
--- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

--- Standard: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)

 

 

Applications:

  • Active device termination;
  • Telecommunication networks;
  • Video;
  • Multimedia;
  • Premise installations;
  • Local area networks;
  • FTTH FTTX applications;
  • CATV.

 

Specifications

optical fiber patch cord


1. FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
3. Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OFNP

4. Repeatability(dB):< 0.10

5. Changeability(dB):< 0.20

6. Return Loss(dB):>45

 

 

 

Contact Details
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)