Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

Certification
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
Good quality Fiber Dome Closure for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

China LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss supplier

Large Image :  LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Certification: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: patch cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 20000 pieces/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Feature:: Wall And Pole Mountable Color:: Customized
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Radius Of Curvature: 7mm≤≤25mm
Cable Type: Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out Model Number:: Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cords Optical Jumper LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Low insertion loss and high return loss
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available
Simplex or duplex is available
PVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Tensile strength:10N
Operating temperature range:-40℃ to +65℃
Storage temperature range:-40℃ to +65℃

 

 

Applications

 

◆ LAN Optic-fiber Sensors

◆ Component Termination

◆ Optic-fiber Access Networks

◆ Optic-fiber Data Communications

◆ Optical Fiber Communication Systems

 

 

 

About us.

 

  • September, 1996, foundation of “Wantong Post & Telecommunication Equipment Factory” ( the predecessor of Zhantong Telecom).

 

  • November, 2000, establishment of “Yuyao Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd”.

 

  • September, 2006, renamed “Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Industrial CO., Ltd”.

 

  • March, 2014, renamed “Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment CO., Ltd” after the shareholding reform.

 

  • January, 2015, listed on the (Chinese Stock Market) National Equities Exchange and Quotations (Stock Code: 831734).

 

LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

Contact Details
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)